NFL QB Weekly Projections

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC25.4297.02.10.721.60.2
Joe BurrowCIN24.5284.62.10.817.20.3
Justin HerbertLAC27.1281.61.90.815.40.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA23.7281.12.00.76.40.1
Kirk CousinsMIN24.6276.42.00.75.80.1
Jared GoffDET23.2267.31.80.75.90.1
Josh AllenBUF23.1263.81.90.942.20.4
Tom BradyTB26.0262.31.40.61.30.0
Geno SmithSEA23.5262.11.80.718.90.1
Derek CarrLV22.6257.81.70.75.00.0
Trevor LawrenceJAC22.9254.11.40.815.10.1
Dak PrescottDAL21.5253.62.00.713.60.2
Kyler MurrayARI23.6242.81.40.835.70.3
Russell WilsonDEN21.2238.91.10.614.90.1
Jalen HurtsPHI19.5236.81.60.652.60.5
Deshaun WatsonCLE19.3231.51.40.728.70.2
Mike WhiteNYJ20.7227.91.21.16.60.1
Mac JonesNE21.4227.11.40.811.10.1
Kenny PickettPIT21.4221.91.20.920.40.2
Ryan TannehillTEN18.3221.61.50.713.20.2
Tyler HuntleyBAL18.0194.81.10.940.20.3
Daniel JonesNYG19.1194.51.10.737.60.2
Kyle AllenHOU18.5189.80.91.06.30.0
Brock PurdySF17.2185.81.20.87.40.0
John WolfordLAR18.6181.91.00.814.20.1
Sam DarnoldCAR17.5169.30.90.712.10.2
Davis MillsHOU1.969.00.40.33.10.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.660.30.30.32.20.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR1.141.20.20.26.20.0
Bailey ZappeNE0.814.40.10.00.10.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ0.611.20.10.10.40.0
Josh JohnsonSF0.611.20.10.00.80.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIA0.810.60.10.00.50.0
Jacoby BrissettCLE0.69.80.10.00.70.0
Cooper RushDAL0.68.80.10.00.30.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.07.60.00.00.00.0
Malik WillisTEN0.57.50.00.10.60.0
Zach WilsonNYJ0.87.50.10.10.90.0
Colt McCoyARI0.87.40.10.10.40.0
Jarrett StidhamLV0.87.10.10.00.30.0
Chad HenneKC0.86.70.10.00.10.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.86.70.10.00.40.0
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT0.86.60.10.00.50.0
Nick MullensMIN0.86.60.10.00.30.0
Chase DanielLAC0.86.50.10.00.40.0
Case KeenumBUF0.66.30.10.10.30.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.56.20.00.00.20.0
Easton StickLAC0.06.10.00.00.10.0
Drew LockSEA0.75.90.10.00.50.0
Baker MayfieldCAR0.05.80.00.00.00.0
Brett RypienDEN0.65.70.00.00.50.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.65.70.00.00.50.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.65.60.10.00.80.0
Kyle TraskTB0.55.40.00.00.10.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG0.64.90.10.00.80.0
Will GrierDAL0.04.80.00.10.00.0
Lamar JacksonBAL0.43.30.00.01.10.0
Brian HoyerNE0.00.40.00.00.00.0
Matthew StaffordLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shane BuecheleKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian BookPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kellen MondCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Skylar ThompsonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0

Subscribe Newsletter