NFL RB Weekly Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Josh JacobsLV20.5100.20.83.424.30.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE18.394.70.81.612.10.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN21.693.80.72.016.50.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND18.985.50.52.716.40.10.2
Saquon BarkleyNYG19.077.00.53.119.90.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN17.475.80.62.616.50.10.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA17.673.90.82.214.60.10.1
Travis EtienneJAC15.071.40.62.216.00.10.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE16.971.40.54.831.50.10.1
Aaron JonesGB13.769.40.43.323.60.20.1
Dameon PierceHOU16.069.40.42.514.00.10.1
David MontgomeryCHI16.568.40.52.419.20.10.1
Miles SandersPHI15.167.30.51.69.30.10.1
Brian RobinsonWAS15.564.90.41.06.40.00.1
Isiah PachecoKC15.063.70.51.06.70.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET15.561.40.80.85.70.00.1
Christian McCaffreySF13.561.20.55.037.00.20.1
Gus EdwardsBAL13.661.10.50.54.50.00.1
Joe MixonCIN14.159.70.53.422.90.10.1
Tony PollardDAL12.658.20.42.519.60.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL13.857.80.61.16.90.00.1
Latavius MurrayDEN15.557.10.42.012.40.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.054.30.56.442.60.40.1
Jeff WilsonMIA13.352.80.42.215.60.10.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL12.051.60.41.812.20.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF12.050.50.32.314.90.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT12.050.30.32.413.90.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO12.450.00.34.431.20.20.1
Rachaad WhiteTB12.247.50.32.817.70.10.1
AJ DillonGB10.547.10.31.711.90.00.1
Zonovan KnightNYJ10.244.60.32.319.50.10.1
Cam AkersLAR10.342.10.20.65.20.00.1
Tyler AllgeierATL10.641.50.20.85.50.00.1
Antonio GibsonWAS9.340.80.32.919.90.10.1
Kyren WilliamsLAR9.338.00.22.316.30.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB8.436.60.32.717.20.10.0
Kareem HuntCLE8.033.00.31.913.70.10.0
Raheem MostertMIA7.230.90.21.38.70.00.0
D'Andre SwiftDET6.328.30.23.324.00.10.1
Jaylen WarrenPIT5.823.70.21.711.10.00.1
James CookBUF5.123.40.11.18.00.00.1
Jordan MasonSF5.522.70.10.32.80.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI5.822.50.10.75.70.00.1
Samaje PerineCIN5.521.90.12.014.00.10.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL5.221.80.11.27.40.10.0
James RobinsonNYJ4.321.30.10.74.10.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ5.221.20.11.310.50.00.1
Ty JohnsonNYJ5.521.10.11.410.50.10.0
Mark IngramNO5.520.40.10.94.80.00.1
Benny SnellPIT6.218.70.10.42.70.00.1
Darrell HendersonJAC3.018.00.10.96.90.00.0
Melvin GordonKC0.817.80.11.613.00.10.1
Justin JacksonDET3.917.40.11.17.60.10.0
Alexander MattisonMIN4.416.90.10.95.40.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL3.816.40.10.21.30.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC3.916.00.11.58.90.10.0
Ronald JonesKC2.815.70.10.52.90.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.715.10.11.28.10.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.714.90.11.17.00.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC3.514.10.10.73.70.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC3.713.60.13.121.80.10.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN2.713.50.01.812.70.10.0
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF3.213.40.10.31.80.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG3.713.30.10.85.90.00.1
Mike BooneDEN3.112.80.11.39.90.00.0
Marlon MackDEN3.212.50.10.63.90.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT2.89.90.00.75.30.00.0
Boston ScottPHI2.49.80.10.32.10.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG2.19.80.10.32.10.00.0
Eno BenjaminHOU2.19.70.10.86.60.00.0
Travis HomerSEA2.19.70.01.39.80.10.0
Justice HillBAL1.89.60.00.42.20.00.0
Deon JacksonIND2.69.40.01.48.40.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.49.20.00.10.80.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE2.78.90.00.11.40.00.0
Zamir WhiteLV2.08.20.10.10.70.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.88.00.10.21.60.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC1.67.90.10.21.30.00.0
Kevin HarrisNE2.07.90.10.21.60.00.0
Zack MossIND1.57.80.10.21.50.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU2.17.70.00.96.10.00.0
Malik DavisDAL1.57.50.10.43.10.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI2.07.20.00.32.40.00.0
Pierre StrongNE2.27.10.00.53.60.00.0
Sony MichelLAC1.76.90.00.43.20.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA1.86.60.00.32.10.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.16.30.10.11.60.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL1.76.00.10.32.00.10.0
DeeJay DallasSEA1.96.00.00.83.80.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.25.90.00.32.00.00.0
Ty ChandlerMIN1.45.60.10.21.80.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL1.45.50.10.11.20.00.0
J.K. DobbinsBAL1.55.50.10.42.30.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU1.55.10.01.48.70.00.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN0.44.80.00.21.10.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV1.04.40.02.114.20.10.0
Jordan WilkinsIND0.94.40.00.73.80.00.0
Jerome FordCLE1.24.30.10.11.20.00.1
Trayveon WilliamsCIN1.04.10.00.10.90.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.24.10.00.21.40.00.0
Nyheim HinesBUF1.03.70.01.06.40.00.0
Avery WilliamsATL0.83.60.00.32.20.00.0
Trey SermonPHI0.13.60.00.10.90.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.33.60.00.21.50.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.83.30.00.53.60.00.0
Jaret PattersonWAS0.83.20.00.10.50.00.0
Tevin ColemanSF0.83.00.00.01.00.00.0
Malcolm BrownLAR0.72.80.00.00.90.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV0.62.80.00.65.10.10.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.42.70.00.21.40.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.52.50.00.54.00.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.62.40.00.22.40.00.0
Tony JonesSEA0.82.30.00.11.10.00.0
Mike DavisBAL0.22.20.00.21.40.00.0
Ronnie RiversLAR0.52.10.00.32.30.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.41.60.00.51.90.10.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.41.20.00.42.00.10.0
Michael BurtonKC0.41.20.00.22.00.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.31.10.01.110.80.10.0
David JohnsonNO0.31.10.00.10.80.00.0
Craig ReynoldsDET0.21.00.00.10.60.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.41.00.00.85.60.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.20.70.00.75.30.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.20.60.10.43.40.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.10.60.00.10.70.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE0.40.60.00.55.50.10.0
Keith SmithATL0.10.60.00.21.30.00.0
Jordan HowardNO0.10.50.00.00.80.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.40.00.21.70.00.0
Troy HairstonHOU0.10.40.00.22.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.10.30.00.21.40.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.30.00.31.50.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devine OzigboDEN0.00.00.00.32.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Javonte WilliamsDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chase EdmondsDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ben MasonBAL0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Breece HallNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Subscribe Newsletter