NFL TE Weekly Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.30.06.478.10.70.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.30.05.364.50.40.0
T.J. HockensonMIN0.00.00.04.949.50.30.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.04.246.70.30.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.04.244.30.40.0
George KittleSF0.00.10.03.643.90.30.0
Gerald EverettLAC0.00.20.03.739.10.30.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.03.439.10.30.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.03.836.00.20.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.10.03.235.50.30.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.02.532.60.30.0
Evan EngramJAC0.00.10.03.331.60.20.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.02.530.90.30.0
Noah FantSEA0.00.10.02.730.30.20.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.02.829.50.30.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.00.00.02.327.80.20.0
Austin HooperTEN0.00.00.02.727.40.20.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ0.00.20.02.927.10.20.0
Daniel BellingerNYG0.00.20.02.925.40.20.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.02.424.10.10.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.02.022.60.20.0
Cade OttonTB0.00.00.02.222.20.10.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.02.122.00.20.0
Trey McBrideARI0.00.00.02.219.90.10.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL0.00.00.01.819.80.10.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.00.60.01.717.50.10.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.817.30.10.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.01.616.40.10.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.01.715.50.10.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.00.00.01.914.10.10.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.413.40.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.01.412.80.10.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.01.212.50.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA1.412.30.10.0
C.J. UzomahNYJ0.00.00.01.210.90.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.01.110.80.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.60.01.210.60.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.10.01.210.60.10.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.01.010.50.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.01.210.50.10.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.00.00.01.010.40.10.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.01.210.40.10.0
Hayden HurstCIN0.00.00.01.110.40.10.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.01.09.60.10.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.69.60.10.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.00.00.00.88.50.10.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.00.30.00.98.40.10.0
Johnny MundtMIN0.00.00.01.08.30.10.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.88.20.10.0
O.J. HowardHOU0.00.00.00.78.10.10.0
James MitchellDET0.00.00.00.88.10.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.00.78.10.10.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.77.40.10.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.00.00.00.56.50.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.00.86.50.10.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.93.20.10.76.40.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.66.20.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.00.00.00.56.20.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.00.00.00.66.00.10.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.72.20.00.65.90.00.0
Pharaoh BrownCLE0.00.00.00.65.90.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.00.00.00.55.60.00.0
Tanner HudsonNYG0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.00.00.00.55.30.10.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.55.20.00.0
Stone SmarttLAC0.00.00.00.55.10.10.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.00.00.00.55.00.10.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.10.40.00.64.90.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.10.00.54.70.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.54.50.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Nick VannettNYG0.00.00.00.43.90.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI1.10.00.10.43.80.10.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.00.00.33.70.10.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.43.70.10.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.00.43.50.00.0
Jacob HollisterLV0.00.00.00.43.30.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.33.20.10.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.00.00.00.33.10.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.00.00.00.43.10.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.42.90.00.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.21.70.00.0
Mason SchreckHOU0.00.00.00.21.20.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick MuseMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Subscribe Newsletter