NFL WR Weekly Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Justin JeffersonMIN0.42.00.07.3104.90.70.1
Tyreek HillMIA0.73.60.07.6104.50.60.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.07.493.20.70.1
CeeDee LambDAL0.95.50.06.589.00.60.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.52.30.06.287.30.60.1
Davante AdamsLV0.10.20.06.686.30.70.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.84.20.07.381.40.50.1
A.J. BrownPHI0.31.50.05.680.80.60.1
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.31.50.05.675.50.50.1
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.06.674.80.50.1
Tee HigginsCIN0.00.00.05.272.80.50.1
DK MetcalfSEA0.20.70.05.572.40.50.1
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.00.05.268.50.50.1
Christian KirkJAC0.21.30.05.367.90.40.1
Chris GodwinTB0.21.00.06.066.50.30.1
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.00.05.966.20.50.1
Amari CooperCLE0.00.00.05.066.00.40.1
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.20.04.861.90.40.1
Jerry JeudyDEN0.21.00.04.661.80.40.0
Mike EvansTB0.10.20.04.561.30.30.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ0.21.10.04.759.20.30.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC0.20.90.05.058.30.30.1
Gabriel DavisBUF0.10.40.03.758.00.50.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.05.156.40.40.0
Marquise BrownARI0.10.70.04.754.90.30.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.70.04.953.60.30.1
D.J. MooreCAR0.63.20.04.253.60.30.0
Zay JonesJAC0.10.70.04.453.00.20.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.20.60.03.752.60.30.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.10.40.03.652.00.30.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.03.951.80.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.21.10.03.951.40.30.1
Deebo SamuelSF3.518.90.24.150.90.30.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.52.60.04.848.40.30.1
Josh PalmerLAC0.10.60.04.448.30.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.60.03.846.40.30.0
George PickensPIT0.21.00.03.545.40.30.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.03.244.50.30.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.03.644.30.20.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.80.03.543.60.30.0
D.J. CharkDET0.00.10.03.043.30.30.0
Robert WoodsTEN0.31.40.13.743.00.30.1
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.03.142.10.20.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.02.841.40.20.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC0.00.10.02.841.20.30.0
Treylon BurksTEN0.00.40.02.940.30.30.0
Mack HollinsLV0.00.10.03.039.20.20.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.00.02.737.00.20.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.11.00.03.036.30.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL0.00.10.03.235.90.20.0
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.00.02.535.90.20.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.20.02.935.80.20.0
Rondale MooreARI0.83.80.13.435.30.20.1
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.02.534.90.20.0
Richie JamesNYG0.31.20.02.933.70.20.1
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.63.40.13.133.20.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.02.631.80.20.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.10.03.031.60.20.0
DeAndre CarterLAC0.41.70.02.430.80.20.1
K.J. OsbornMIN0.10.60.02.630.10.20.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.94.70.02.728.60.20.1
Isaiah HodginsNYG0.00.10.02.428.60.20.0
Chris MooreHOU0.10.30.02.428.30.20.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.10.02.328.20.20.0
Julio JonesTB0.21.30.02.128.00.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.01.925.90.20.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.10.40.01.825.90.20.0
Skyy MooreKC0.00.20.02.025.80.20.1
Nelson AgholorNE0.10.40.01.825.20.20.1
Kadarius ToneyKC0.63.00.02.224.50.10.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.02.123.60.20.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.01.923.20.20.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.21.20.01.823.10.10.0
Russell GageTB0.00.00.02.122.80.10.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.21.00.01.922.00.10.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.31.90.01.721.60.10.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.85.10.12.121.50.20.0
DeSean JacksonBAL0.00.60.01.521.30.10.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.10.01.720.90.10.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.01.520.60.10.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.00.10.01.320.20.10.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.10.60.01.719.20.10.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.20.01.318.90.10.0
Zach PascalPHI0.10.50.01.517.60.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.10.01.217.20.10.0
David BellCLE0.00.00.01.616.80.10.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.31.80.01.316.60.10.0
Steven SimsPIT0.62.90.01.615.80.10.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA0.10.30.01.215.30.10.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.10.01.314.80.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.01.414.10.10.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.73.70.01.314.00.10.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.00.00.01.413.80.10.1
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.01.013.80.10.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.10.20.01.313.50.00.1
Robbie AndersonARI0.00.20.01.113.40.10.0
Keelan ColeLV0.00.00.01.013.00.10.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.01.012.70.10.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.00.00.00.911.20.10.0
Greg DortchARI0.10.80.01.111.00.10.1
Scott MillerTB0.00.20.01.010.80.10.0
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.00.810.80.10.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.31.60.01.09.50.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.00.00.00.69.50.10.0
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.00.10.00.79.30.00.1
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.10.00.99.20.10.0
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.89.00.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.53.00.01.08.80.00.1
Breshad PerrimanTB0.10.40.00.78.20.10.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.78.10.10.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.31.70.00.57.90.00.1
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.10.30.00.67.50.10.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.01.10.00.77.40.10.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.00.66.80.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.10.70.00.66.60.00.0
Marcus JohnsonNYG0.00.30.00.56.10.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.10.70.00.56.00.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.00.10.00.45.90.10.0
Lawrence CagerNYG0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
John BrownBUF0.00.00.00.15.70.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.10.50.00.55.40.00.0
Amari RodgersHOU0.10.10.00.45.30.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.00.10.00.45.20.00.0
Laquon TreadwellSEA0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.10.30.00.35.10.00.0
Michael BandyLAC0.00.00.00.54.80.00.0
Danny GraySF0.00.00.00.34.80.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.00.00.00.34.20.00.0
DJ TurnerLV0.11.10.00.44.20.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.34.00.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.00.13.70.00.0
C.J. BoardTEN0.00.20.00.33.50.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.00.33.00.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.12.90.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.30.00.42.90.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.00.00.00.22.90.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Mike WoodsCLE0.00.00.00.12.80.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.00.22.70.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.00.00.00.12.40.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.00.70.00.12.30.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
Keelan DossLAC0.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.00.00.00.12.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.11.90.00.0
Albert WilsonLV0.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.01.70.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.20.00.21.60.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.50.00.11.60.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.00.11.50.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.00.00.00.11.50.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.11.40.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.10.00.00.70.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Binjimen VictorBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley BerryhillDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Subscribe Newsletter