search menu

NBA Player Projections SG

All Players | PG | SG | PF | SF | C

PlayerTeamPosPTSREBASBLSTLFGFT3PTGPMINTO
Anthony EdwardsMINSG2007.0401.0320.048.0107.00.4660.782226.077.02739.0236.0
Donovan MitchellCLESG1926.0311.0352.022.0104.00.4660.858235.072.02539.0192.0
Devin BookerPHOSG1915.0329.0457.023.070.00.4890.866163.071.02471.0213.0
Zach LaVineCHISG1843.0334.0324.023.062.00.4820.850207.075.02651.0192.0
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1746.0448.0250.027.076.00.4810.760175.071.02514.0191.0
Jalen GreenHOUSG1647.0263.0253.016.056.00.4220.807207.075.02579.0168.0
Desmond BaneMEMSG1537.0353.0273.024.074.00.4670.885239.073.02352.0148.0
Bradley BealPHOSG1518.0292.0350.034.068.00.4850.860135.070.02316.0202.0
Dejounte MurrayATLSG1509.0421.0464.020.0115.00.4590.824138.076.02701.0166.0
Anfernee SimonsPORSG1447.0196.0291.014.045.00.4470.888236.072.02346.0152.0
Klay ThompsonGSSG1423.0271.0165.029.047.00.4350.867274.072.02268.0114.0
Tyler HerroMIASG1385.0351.0267.015.049.00.4420.898194.071.02387.0158.0
RJ BarrettTORSG1379.0374.0196.017.041.00.4290.736135.075.02442.0149.0
Jordan ClarksonUTASG1370.0271.0280.015.049.00.4380.832165.072.02254.0180.0
Bennedict MathurinINDSG1339.0303.0134.015.048.00.4420.823103.076.02283.0154.0
Shaedon SharpePORSG1286.0274.0140.025.048.00.4700.730157.076.02242.0107.0
Austin ReavesLALSG1265.0252.0294.023.046.00.5120.884144.073.02380.0135.0
James HardenLACSG1258.0389.0608.033.075.00.4300.870154.066.02172.0206.0
Josh GiddeyOKCSG1233.0565.0473.028.063.00.4770.72781.074.02424.0201.0
Jaden IveyDETSG1219.0289.0394.016.066.00.4240.753125.074.02355.0242.0
Norman PowellLACSG1124.0196.0129.018.059.00.4770.832128.071.01915.0108.0
Kevin HuerterSACSG1068.0265.0238.025.074.00.4630.758193.076.02346.0102.0
Malcolm BrogdonPORSG1034.0264.0288.018.045.00.4650.867126.069.01870.0105.0
Devin VassellSASG1025.0262.0196.031.076.00.4310.804158.065.01939.074.0
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG978.0166.0104.014.087.00.4270.840152.071.01926.059.0
Derrick WhiteBOSSG963.0258.0299.060.051.00.4430.869138.075.02225.096.0
Malik BeasleyMILSG935.0254.0124.09.055.00.4030.796207.076.01988.072.0
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG930.0222.0182.021.059.00.4430.836177.067.01816.076.0
Malik MonkSACSG918.0199.0244.017.047.00.4610.868139.074.01683.0121.0
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG848.0215.0167.029.095.00.4490.849142.077.02345.083.0
Bruce Brown Jr.TORSG839.0322.0189.052.081.00.4890.77271.075.02078.097.0
Coby WhiteCHISG824.0218.0222.011.046.00.4310.879140.072.01830.091.0
Max StrusCLESG780.0221.0124.015.033.00.4250.835176.075.01919.054.0
Cameron ThomasBKNSG775.0130.0104.010.027.00.4390.86469.066.01377.082.0
Josh RichardsonMIASG766.0200.0176.021.075.00.4310.874119.071.01924.091.0
Quentin GrimesDETSG740.0213.0126.024.048.00.4590.787149.073.01993.063.0
Malaki BranhamSASG724.0171.0138.08.035.00.4460.82787.072.01683.077.0
Ochai AgbajiTORSG719.0159.0122.015.027.00.4220.805131.073.01841.077.0
Seth CurryCHASG717.0132.0135.09.039.00.4720.901125.069.01552.064.0
Ausar ThompsonDETSG710.0332.0264.022.0102.00.4390.74960.073.01852.0134.0
Alec BurksNYSG710.0214.0148.013.048.00.4390.803107.069.01374.072.0
Luke KennardMEMSG704.0192.0113.010.042.00.4670.927159.070.01699.056.0
De'Anthony MeltonPHISG686.0265.0163.033.093.00.4330.787124.074.01841.091.0
Keyonte GeorgeUTASG672.0129.0187.012.046.00.4310.77566.070.01571.0110.0
Victor OladipoMEMSG663.0178.0200.016.070.00.4050.75098.054.01458.0113.0
Jalen SuggsORLSG659.0201.0200.028.082.00.4070.74175.070.01649.0123.0
Talen Horton-TuckerUTASG647.0211.0226.027.047.00.4340.76549.069.01396.0112.0
Jaylen NowellMEMSG612.0144.0122.07.031.00.4600.78664.072.01307.048.0
Jevon CarterCHISG606.0169.0176.023.054.00.4130.803130.074.01939.073.0
Gradey DickTORSG592.0176.090.019.041.00.4420.79675.073.01310.060.0
Donte DivincenzoNYSG590.0278.0204.011.079.00.4190.807121.070.01691.098.0
Duncan RobinsonMIASG589.0144.087.08.030.00.4040.876139.068.01456.049.0
Gary HarrisORLSG577.0141.095.015.057.00.4340.868109.068.01605.049.0
Josh OkogiePHOSG523.0268.0101.034.066.00.4160.74462.076.01676.067.0
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG519.0268.081.014.045.00.4200.711122.070.01507.037.0
Christian BraunDENSG514.0221.083.022.055.00.4730.63460.074.01634.050.0
Landry ShametWASSG509.0118.0121.08.032.00.3840.833115.069.01273.050.0
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG499.0140.0128.023.043.00.4150.69975.066.01165.072.0
Moses MoodyGSSG482.0135.064.011.023.00.4700.75973.073.01397.040.0
Bilal CoulibalyWASSG476.0128.082.014.032.00.3300.54966.068.0888.060.0
Alex CarusoCHISG469.0224.0218.040.0104.00.4360.77471.071.01815.088.0
Joe HarrisDETSG467.0123.065.08.024.00.4710.732103.052.01308.033.0
Jaden HardyDALSG457.098.070.07.023.00.4450.82365.077.00.051.0
Matisse ThybullePORSG424.0187.073.048.0103.00.4470.70667.074.01743.037.0
Hamidou DialloWASSG421.0169.051.014.041.00.5490.62012.048.01327.050.0
Johnny DavisWASSG414.0144.064.017.024.00.3890.59953.062.01034.040.0
John KoncharMEMSG406.0333.0107.027.068.00.4540.72671.072.01559.042.0
Damion LeePHOSG390.0145.058.04.023.00.4670.90268.056.01221.044.0
Isaiah JoeOKCSG389.0109.056.07.031.00.3900.83286.077.00.028.0
Jett HowardORLSG345.044.043.04.019.00.3280.58851.067.0594.030.0
Garrison MathewsATLSG306.090.030.08.026.00.4170.83666.051.0949.019.0
Evan FournierDETSG295.0107.057.05.025.00.3910.79258.038.0744.032.0
Furkan KorkmazINDSG263.075.054.04.020.00.4030.74344.051.0814.033.0
MarJon BeauchampMILSG256.0105.034.07.019.00.4090.73142.077.00.037.0
Josh ChristopherUTASG250.086.054.05.023.00.4540.74321.041.0610.038.0
Jordan HawkinsNOSG246.036.036.04.017.00.3380.62033.043.0512.025.0
James BouknightCHASG237.091.047.06.018.00.3720.74739.043.0739.034.0
AJ GreenMILSG207.067.031.00.08.00.4050.94457.077.00.013.0
Dariq WhiteheadBKNSG161.051.031.06.011.00.3470.57121.037.0332.020.0
Jalen PickettDENSG155.027.060.04.012.00.2780.46522.056.0209.021.0
Terence DavisSACSG119.033.017.00.07.00.4290.81321.028.00.014.0
Danny GreenPHISG115.042.020.07.015.00.4450.77831.028.00.011.0
Aaron WigginsOKCSG102.041.016.00.08.00.5110.7787.028.00.013.0
Garrett TempleTORSG102.064.024.06.015.00.3910.73020.032.0333.011.0
Brandin PodziemskiGSSG99.012.010.05.06.00.2620.49817.043.0202.012.0
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG97.029.014.00.07.00.4720.8027.028.00.08.0
Quenton JacksonCHISG87.015.029.00.08.00.4670.7678.028.00.08.0
Justin MinayaPORSG86.037.017.07.08.00.4170.74717.028.00.08.0
Lindy Waters IIIOKCSG85.031.012.07.08.00.4840.80621.028.00.07.0
Keon JohnsonBKNSG83.030.030.07.08.00.3980.7389.028.00.015.0
Romeo LangfordUTASG76.033.016.07.07.00.5110.6537.028.00.07.0
Andre JacksonMILSG68.010.018.02.07.00.2710.50110.032.0192.07.0
Colby JonesSACSG67.05.017.03.04.00.2230.3347.046.0181.07.0
Johnny JuzangUTASG65.029.08.00.02.00.3930.50012.028.00.00.0
Blake WesleySASG65.029.043.00.09.00.2940.5907.028.00.024.0
Skylar MaysLALSG64.013.025.00.08.00.5170.8998.028.00.07.0
Wesley MatthewsATLSG64.025.010.00.07.00.4720.83314.028.00.07.0
Kevon HarrisORLSG64.025.07.00.07.00.6000.7557.028.00.07.0
Bryce McGowensCHASG64.030.016.00.07.00.3770.7487.028.00.014.0
Caleb HoustanORLSG60.027.07.00.01.00.4880.83313.028.00.07.0
Kendall BrownINDSG60.021.014.00.07.00.5270.7508.028.00.07.0
Jared RhodenDETSG56.039.07.00.05.00.5830.9448.028.00.01.0
A.J. LawsonDALSG56.021.00.00.00.00.6000.2507.028.00.00.0
Jared ButlerWASSG54.014.022.00.07.00.4690.6817.028.00.010.0
David Duke Jr.SASG52.027.013.00.08.00.4360.7641.028.00.07.0
Vít KrejčíATLSG48.031.019.00.07.00.3630.8338.028.00.08.0
Sam MerrillCLESG40.013.07.00.05.00.5000.0008.028.00.02.0
Seth LundyATLSG39.09.05.00.02.00.2610.4978.012.022.03.0
Rayan RupertPORSG36.04.05.00.02.00.2380.4686.022.076.04.0
Jaden SpringerBOSSG31.012.07.00.06.00.6460.6940.028.00.00.0
Buddy BoeheimDETSG24.07.07.00.00.00.2500.0008.028.00.00.0
Joe WieskampDALSG24.07.07.00.00.00.2500.5427.028.00.00.0
Ryan RollinsMILSG24.013.07.00.00.00.3330.9440.028.00.014.0
Justin ChampagnieWASSG16.021.07.00.00.00.3330.0000.028.00.00.0
Wendell Moore Jr.MINSG16.07.07.00.02.00.3330.0000.028.00.07.0

Subscribe Newsletter